Le Ranking Superleague Masculin 2021

Ranking Total Équipe J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7
1 4050 Team Bsho Henocq, Adrien Fauché, Vincent Peinte, Clément Peinte, Simon Dylan Gendrey   Geeraerdt, Bastien   Fortas, Florian  
2 3800 Ballistik Bordeaux* Vialaret, Alex Albert, Charles Pierre Marc Steiner, Eddy Corre, Kevin Gaetan Bakowski  Jim Seymour Martin Vergez Pascal
3 3750 Team Paris Gentil, Dominique Andre Tsagarakis, Angelo Akinocho, Yunss Wilson, Raphael Mathieu Forest Suhard, Hugo    
4 3350 Tchaff 3x3 Doumbe, Masse Dauby, Christopher Gaudier, William Serreuille, Pierre-Emmanuel Jérémy Kwetukala Billant, Alan Doumbe, Bassa
5 2550 Les Enfants de Dieu Lecoutey, robin ANDREU SABATER, Yaël Roman Huger, Roman Amine, Khamliche Thalien, Kevin    
6 2550 Pau 3x3 CAPE, Sebastien honoré  SÉGUÉLA, Thomas Descorps Thomas Dorian OKEMBA Labadie Hugo Shahrvin, Enzo André  
7 2300 Rennes Hugo Cosse - Louis Weber - Jason Jones - Pierre-Baptiste Kieger Negrobar, Ludovic    
8 2000 Team Brussels Lottfi, Pierre-Osman Vercoutere, Alexandre Hollevoet, Vadim Tiberiu Y. Soontjens, Owen Barry, Mamadou Falilou Njoya nsangou, Ousmanou Loïc Jaumotte
9 2000 SEPA TEAM DUDIT, Antoine GUILLOU, Mathis LESSORT, Grégory  N'DOYE, Momar  Thomas Ville    
WC T 800 Nantes (2) Rambaut, Jules Seguela, Franck Patrick Rene Gauthier, Stephan Paul Clerc, Gaetan Pontens, Charly Kevin Jean Pierre Harley  
10 1600 Monaco Riviera Pottier, Thomas Pierre Maxime Laurent, Thomas Christophe, Anthony Aygalenq, Alexandre Yann Eboh, Tim Adrian Sifoh Racine, Alexis Ruiz, Sebastien
11 1500 Bielefeld TSVE Boger, Alan Lodders, Jannik Mpacko, Samuel Ernesto Kleinkes, Christopher      
12 1250 Sans déconner  Bach, Jason Labanca, Antony Sautier, Sylvain Marnette Louis Imhoff, Arnaud Megtait, Bloufa  
13 1050 The Process Dujardin, Léo Kabwabwa, David Colin, Clément Le Roux, Tom      
400 TEAM GENEVA Yamtcheu, Thibaut Mpanju, Gregory Mudrinski, Aleksandar Johan Ballon Dillot Tutonda, Brunelle Pedro    
34 400 Bucket squad  BOUCAUD, Jonathan LUCAS, boucaud  COULIBALY Bali MOROSE Youri  Emmanuel monceau  Mansaré, Cédric  
35 400 STREET K Cita Menu, Arnaud Picoche, Andy FUNFROCK, VALENTIN ANGOUE NDOUTOUME, Jean-François      
36 300 LA GLACE Duarte Tavares, Stanly Katam Paul TCHEUWA, Kévines Hussherr, Julien      
37 300 Marseille Riviera Oloron, Jordan Mobisa, Thomas Paillette, Benoit M'LINDE, Houssni      
38 300 Menton Lemons Martinez, Remi Hoffmann, Malik Garcia Bourne, Enrique Pereire, Nicolas      
39 300 Toulon Hoop Family Kanto Cedric Razafindraibe Julien Rigoulot Pierre Louis Grenard Sow, Yakhya      
40 300 Ballzone 3x3 Bobst Tom Maxime Ballade Julien Gelos  Maxime Pontens       
41 300 Born42 Bernard, Benjamin PLEUVRY, Florent DUMAS, AUGUSTIN SOARES, Guillaume      
42 300 Les flingueurs Ergir, Attila Agbe, Elijah Courtinard, Matéo Guerandel, Baptiste      
43 300 Team Graoully Huot Valentin Schmitt Mathieu Mameri Yael Louvigny Désiré      
44 300 BND2 Marong, Mohamed, Chemineau, Florian JAMMEH, Stéphane Berete, Malcolm      
45 200 Lefty Show VanTroys, Dimitri Ngangmo, Serge Sylva, Hilario Monroc, Joseph      
46 200 Freezers Heckmann, Melvin Clauss, Louis Sigrist, Anthony Nerome, Jory Mba Tankou, Charles    
47 200 Gurugram 3BL Wesley, Steven Anthony Gill, Bikramjit Shastri, Kiran Gill, Inderbir Singh      
48 200 Team Drags DESMONTS, Clément Bali Coulibaly GARBIN, Johann SIMON, Cluzeau       
49 200 Mamba Gang AUDUSSEAU Oscar, CESBRON, Gabriel  OUVRARD, Nathan  ROYER, MATHIS       
50 200 Baulieu 3x3 Hugo Vouflor Leopold Ca Boukhary Cissoko Abdallah Bah      
51 200 Digne les Bains Maxence WERY Mathias SÉJOURNÉ  Damien COCOL Jean DUPOIS      
52 200 TWT3 Bruyas, Arthur Ruel, Quentin Sya PLAUCOSTE Quentin LOSSER      
53 200 BVDG Lhorlie, Theo BORDES, Leo El Arf, Zackarie Celestin, Thibaut      
54 200 team Surimi Lucas, Ollier valentin, grenier Serra, Vincent        
55 200 Les King jeun's Grunenwald, Alexis BITSCH, LOIC Richard, Eliot BRECHE, Cyril      
56 200 Les filets mignons Jacques Alexandre Noel Rémi Martin-Killie Hadrien        
57 200 6ixBlock Prevot, Jonathan Heilmann, Tristant Johson, Sam Maillet, Hugo      
58 200 Team centre ville Mickael Grangé Vaubourg, Julien Fofana, Ousmane        
59 200 G Force Badiabio, Royd Sylla, Bafodé Razik, Othmane Katoudi, Janin Bouquin, Antonin Brian, Sindihebura  
60 200 Snowkids Pezet, Hugo Poupeau, Loïs  DAREAU, MATTIEU Le guern, Lucas      
61 200 En Esprigui Dossou, Jean Fabrice (pas encore la) Chourar, Mathis Chourar, Léo Kolingba, Hafiz      
62 200 Macc GRILLO, Clement Ayoul, DALI DEZALLE, Clement Clement, GOUGET Mathias Da Silvera    
63 200 Basket Never Dies Nehlig, Théo Huré, Théo Lizard, Martin Kahudi, Henri      
64 200 Team why not Amchichak, Najib Rohan Chabot, Aelig Touré, Hassan Becchere, Rodrigo      
65 200 DST EGOUY, Nael OMOROGBE, Destiny Evan Barbier SOIRON, Clément      
66 200 Green Army JUILLARD, Romain BOYNET, Vincent CLAIRON, Fabien SAPANEL, Thierry      
67 100 BAMARAS Sene, Ousmane Bonyo, Joseph Okouo, Prince ndiaye, moustapha      
68 100 South Petitot, Paul-Alain Delorme, Arthur Cerclier, Lenny        
69 100 NEXT GAME AYME, Antonin Hernandez, Niels ayme, thibault Monin, Nathan      
70 100 Les experts LEGER, Alexis Durand, Antonin Maxime, Léger Zanetti, Pierre      
71 100 R-fly4 GEHIN, Nathan Cannet, Jérôme JAECK, Florent Striebig, Cedric      
72 100 Les chèvres  MUTSCHLER, Sébastien François Maetz Oswald Jean-Baptiste Victor, Clauss      
73 100 PourquoiPas MUSSANO Adrien Rousseau, Philippe RECZKOWIECZ, Jules DEBIEVE SEBASTIEN      
74 100 Boson de Higgs Salomon, Soutient David Magai Enoch KONSO, yannick Diallo, Abou      
75 100 Les poseurs de rails Abjean, Thibaut DA COSTA Marco Ravache, Jochen Payen, Clément      
76 100 N2zer Papo, Johan Cyril, Scherrens Cazier, Francois Troussel Tim      
77 100 Big 4 Chemin, Pierre Gregoire, Marius DREAN, Matheo  Le Née, Sébastien      
78 100 Samedi Transpi BILLON, Léo  GUEGUEN, Thomas  MARCON, Titouan  MOULART, Marvin Vincent       
79 100 JCDC Djibril Ba Charley Martin Clementin Domagala omalaga      
80 100 NECOTIN Denis Maoug Neto Michael Dias Nicolas Duris Pierre-Marie Dreano      
81 100 OWA OWA Larcher, Jean Laurent Marco Lopes Mendes Da Silva Alexandre Salim Aldj      
82 100 CHRISTALINE Blanchard, Dimitri Arzel Loick Loick Blanchard, Matthieu        
83 0 Team Vevey Fils-Aimé, Farley Domingos, Jérôme VAN ROOHR, Kevin  Ali, Akrem      

 

Le Ranking Superleague Féminin2021

RANKING  TOTAL  EQUIPE   J 1   J 2   J 3   J 4   J 5 J 6  J7
1 4500 Rennes Chavoutier, Arzhélenn Theillere, Yulizh Pautou, Aurore Gaelle, Chabrier      
2 2950 SPORT EVENT TEAM Moukoko, Amelia Tahrat, Dihya Gaye, Astou Lemongang, Naomi Lukoki, Johana Mawatta, Meité DEPERSIN, Laurine
3 2800 Ballistik Bordeaux DREANO TRECANT, Adèle Hériaud, Marion Fabienne Caroline Parisi, Claire Sarah Ousfar, Sarah DUFLO, Juliette FOFANA, Nabala  
4 2250 Team Time Victoria Majekodunmi Eva Marsac Honorine Lemaire Sabrine Bouzenna      
5 1550 Padavky Laetitia Baudet Laura Baudet Duval Peggy Cassandra Vêtu      
6 1500 Portugal Umabano, Maianca Oscar Ferreira, Emilia Oliveira Ferreira, Laura Matias SOEIRO Joana      
7 1500 3x3GöttingenAllstars Grigoleit, Stefanie Oevermann, Meike Oevermann, Annika  Zampieri, Arianna      
8 1500 PVBC 1 Cléo Puissant Manon Burdet  Simona SOOS Cassandre Blanchon       
9 1250 Team Jade Castagné, Lucie Namysl, Marianne Touzé, Solane Nečásková, Adéla William, Nasserine BAGATE, Fatou  
WC TF 1250 Amat'heure21 DELAPLACE, Léa Legrand, Clarisse Forel, Emma Bart, Lola Dufour, Margaux Matray, Barbara Potpinkova, Jana
10 1050 Team QReen  Sahun, Clarisse COQUELIN, Manon Thiebac, Alanis Digne, Leïla Marion Thomas  Saioa Zabalza  
11 1000 Poitiers XII ´s Chedozeau, Célia Migeon, Margot Bidaud, Julie Salvado, Mélissa Françot, Margaux    
12 900 Pantin Emma, Bonnaventure Lovely, Claire topolovac, laura Barbier, Nina Martins, Alexandra morel  
13 800 Lionnes saint martin, sarah Mavambou, Jessica Chassé, Kelly robin, oceane Mendy, Rosette    
14 750 Agro Squad Bucharest Claudia, Usurelu Vaida, Laura-Erika Vilcinschi, Sonia-Cristiana Chelariu, Mihaela      
15 750 3x3 GöttingenBallers Wolff, Lea Džankić, Ružica Kentzler, Lia KARAMPATSA, VASILIKI ZUZANA      
16 600 Team Deux-Sèvres (2) Charlotte PREST Noémie COUSSEAU Zingorova, Jana Meslier, Colline CHAMBON, Maelys Gauthier, Marine  
17 600 Team Geneva W (2) Palie Sabrina Bamba Massiga Huguenin Brigitte Bamba, Mariam      
18 600 Team RPA (2) Ravache Andrea Avril Coline Gernigon Léa Régent Marion Aurélie GERNIGON    
19 500 LAS LLAMAS Hortense Limouzin Maud Stervinou Zoé Wadoux Hasle Mariam      
20 500 Icy Storm Konte, Harouma* SANOGO, Mariam Nemale, Nufi Sanogo, Sarengbe      
21 500 LAST MINUTE Deleligne, Sophie Torfi, Lee Lou Cornelie, Jodie Zwolinski, Lauriane      
22 500 Les Poké foehrenbacher, Clara Nold, Juliette DUFOUR, Stephanie Bouderra, Leia      
23 500 Teammix Alyzée LEBAS  Audrey YERLE Rose PETIT  Rachel CLET      
24 500 Guètes à Pintes PROUX, Justine Goyeau, Manon VERINE, Alice Verine, Elisa      
25 500 Ballzone 3x3 Bobst, Lou LONNE, Eve Britis-Betbeder, Aude Vignau, Emma*      
26 500 Twerk Gang   Bouvet Dit Maréchal, Sharon houlfat, mahouchiza mahe missana      
27 500 NO RULES Venditti, Carla Rostaing Tayard, Fanny Albert, Emma Lacroix, Manon      
28 500 Toulous'N - Alsaci'N BROCHANT Noémie Marine Mulumba Emma Peytour Diankeba GUIRASSY      
29 500 Warriors De Rivière, Alicia Diarra, Fily Djedje, Fleure Kalonji, Marie-claude Thiam, Eva    
30 500 Chicago Adonis, Kimberley Maznichenko, Olga camara, siga Balayera, Diana      
31 300 Les alsaciennes FRIEDRICH, Kelly Marion, Gabel Kaiser, Léa BARASSÉ, Lisa      
32 300 Les Benj's ALYSSON, ANASTAS Jourdan, Cynthia Serot, Méline Gergelova, Karla      
33 300 Womensquad Adoum Talété Bouataress, Nahida Jean-Louis Émilie  MEHADJI, Sirine      
34 300 Frenchies delaruelle, helena Farcy, India Estelle Tya Farcy, Lya Mbandu, Naomi      
35 300 Chèvre miel  Soumeya REGANI Chloé Dekeister Clara rimbaud Margaux Jacob      
36 300 les Pookies Lamant, Camille Soulet, Gaétane Tardieu, Alice Lebboukh, Soraya      
37 300 Freaks Deflandre-Boleda, Marine Guerineau, Tessy Deflandre-boleda, Charlotte Toko Sime, Cyrielle      
38 300 Outsider Alison Fernet Diane alexia Ivala Mendome Cassie Bonnard Krystal Beranger      
39 300 PVBC 2 Lou Girod Pietri, Lola Laetitia Ekobo Mathilde Roussilhes      
40 300 PVBC 3 Noélyne Adigery Rose Laure Eléa Serwinski Lilou Thevenet      
41 300 LB Teuteus Gere, Maëva Arruebo, Elsa Manaut, Estelle Bordenave, Lauriane      
42 300 The bus team Renou, Amaya Carrau, Alizée Gaillacq, Charlotte Laborde, Marie      
43 300 North Crew Asset, Justine Fabre, Margaux Dominique, Anais Depres, Elise      
44 300 SCBB DORINE PORTEBOIS LEGROS, Lola PIJEVAC, Gorica THOMARÉ, Tiffany      
45 200 Sister's Rager, Laurine BALLO DEBAT, Naomie Rosalie marie, Ciss Clech, Mathilde      
46 200 Ladies Athis Ndeye Fall Marie-Aline Michalak- Dimek Nolwenn Ronsin Wéçal ALLA      
47 200 Atypique Chaïna, Semghouli MENDES, Adeline Mandiangu, Sarah Lawson, Sarah      
48 200 Jdp Caille, Sophia GERMANAUD, justine AMORY, Marie DAVID, Gaelle      
49 200 US Civray GAILLARD, Laura TRILLAUD, Marine BALFOURIER, Maelle AMORY, Melissa      
50 200 Team Tacticool TANGA, Chelsea Chambrin, Cassandre Rochette, Loriane Dousset, Juliette      
51 200 Smallkids Genty, Maurane Saillard, Mathilde Rousseau, Flora Mechin, Eulalie      
52 200 Mystery Crew Elsa, Hebert Fiona, Vasseur Legrand, Celine Leman, Zoé